Recently Viewed

    AjayB

    Ajay Bakshani Joined Jul 12, 2013

    Following

    1. Thumb-1382630308
      allstarcharts
      J.C. Parets Official Account
      Founder of All Star Charts & Chartered Market Technician (CMT) For Premium research see: http://www.allstarcharts.com/join for a 30-Day Risk Free Trial
    2. Thumb-1384750799
      RottenAl
      Rotten Al
    3. Thumb-1355969786
      BiopharmaPro
      BiopharmaPro
      Founder and CEO of BiotechPickList "Due Diligence Creates The Best Picks In The Biotech Sector"
    4. Thumb-1317657617
      billgunderson
      Bill Gunderson Official Account
      President of Gunderson Capital Mgt. Host of nationally syndicated Best Stocks Now Radio Hour. Inventor of Best Stocks Now app. Frequent contributor to Fox, CNBC, Marketwatch & TheStreet.
    5. Thumb-1440525956
      Bio2015
      Bio2015
      -
    6. Thumb-1425236840
      Stocktok
      Lynn
      Looking out for Momentum plays for Swing or the day. Love the Biotechs.
    7. Thumb-1375722715
    8. Thumb-1470397477
      Vegastrader66
      Tim W
      Our mission is to help new and struggling day traders, swing traders and long term investors achieve sustainable success. Success in trading and investing can't be achieved without core fundamental strategies.
    9. Thumb-1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    10. Thumb-1383149979
      Sassy_SPY
      Rachel Shasha Official Account
      Trader- Sassy - UCLA and USC Graduate - Contributor to The Street (http://www.thestreet.com/author/1525293/RachelShasha/all.html)
    11. Thumb-1268665516
      traderstewie
      Trader Stewie
      ArtOfTrading.net 18 years trading experience. Keep it simple. Price and volume is all you need. Everything else is just noise.
    12. Thumb-1348146944
      sspencer_smb
      Steven Spencer Official Account
      Prop trader and co-founder of SMB Capital and SMBU. Focus is intraday and swing. Specialize in top momentum stocks as well as those with fresh news catalysts. Broadcast live every trading day as part of SMB Trader90
    13. Thumb-1368208680
      KimbleCharting
      Chris Kimble Official Account
      I construct charts to help people capitalize on the excess fear and greed of global investors. My goal: provide research to help investors enlarge their portfolios regardless of market direction. My approach - TBNM or Tops, Bottoms, No Middles
    14. Thumb-1396854728
      Grunin
      Martin
      Experience: - Founder of WinningPortfolio.com - Performance Marketer for eHarmony & True.com - Marketing consultant for SocialCord - Founded performance based network. (IncentPath) - Developed iPhone App :Steal This! - Moderator at Alibaba.com
    15. Thumb-1385670669
      Fibline
      Juan Doe
      "COURAGE & GUTS"
    16. Thumb-1464173871
      JBoorman
      Jon Boorman, CMT Official Account
      Trend follower, portfolio manager, market technician. Former sales trader to hedge funds/institutions, research analyst, prop trader, buy-side head of desk. Only took 25 years to find what works for me. Always learning.
    17. Thumb-1455718938
      PowerTriggerTrade
      Sandro
      Do you like my options plans? Do you want to see more ? Check out my twitter account for more info. Look for my pinned tweet Video it explains how to become a follower on PowerPLanTrades. That way you can see all my exclusive option plans.
    18. Thumb-1381417934
      Goldmine2013
      Goldmine2013
    19. Thumb-1378542899
      MoneyInc365
      MoneyInc365
      Lots of trading styles out there; so long as your is account GREEN today!! Our goal is to make lots of money every single day $365$ with quick & smart moves... Smell it!!
    20. Thumb-1271338177
      uclatrader
      uclatrader
      husband, father. over 18 years of market expriences. trading for a living since 2000, blogging since 05, managing clients' money since 08