Recently Viewed

    Mack2387

    Mack Joined Oct 16, 2012

    Grad student trying to pay tuition through trading.

    Following

    1. Thumb-1439749361
      chessNwine
      Chess
      Stock Market Chess Player. Poker Limit Hold Grinder. Cinéaste. Licensed Attorney. Si parla italiano. My Vice: Cigars.
    2. Thumb-1391531977
      CDMCapital
      CDM Capital
      CDM Capital is a private investment manager focused on due diligence-based value investments and special situation investing.
    3. Thumb-1424766978
      Keynesonomics
      Keynes
      Penn State Econ major~Scholar of Behavioral Finance & 30yr mkt trader~Proponent of the notion that psychology & emotion recurrently contest the efficient market hypothesis*DISCLAIMER:NEVER trade any security based on my opinions~Live Life~Smile Often
    4. Thumb-1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    5. Thumb-1383092800
      ASM
      Drew
    6. Thumb-1343761475
      Sejd213
      ScottD
      Successful Investor who`s motto is "buy`em when nobody wants`em!"..I`ve been investing in the market since 1983.I specialize in locating stocks that have been beaten down by the Street or are spec. Focus on stocks that range from 2.00-50.00.
    7. Thumb-1416518792
      GLunaSD
      Greg
    8. Thumb-1448845307
      jesusnavarrete
      Jesus Navarrete
      I am a believer and I'm sure the financial analysis and exact mathematics are kindred spirits, a haunted triangles, its interpretation, development and positive
    9. Thumb-1341524930
      JL1585
      James L
      PharmD (aka Doctor of Pharmacy) Love the market. - "No Venture, No Gain."
    10. Thumb-1349348834
      crosshairtrader
      David Blair
      Keep trading simple with a clearly defined process based on price alone. Trade what is, not what you think should be. Opinions only.
    11. Thumb-1320463967
      GoodGreed
      GoodGreed
      Website: www.greedypicks.com
    12. Thumb-1356031130
      TraderMike9
      Trader Mike
      A Day and Swing trader that profits off people's fear by buying that Dead Cat Bounce after the sell-offs. Plus, I go long on a few breakout plays as well. Do your own DD on any stocks I mention on my blog/tweets.
    13. Thumb-1350756671
      SKH
      s.kh
      Full Time Day/Swing Trader.Believe in Fundamentals,Trust in Price & Volume.Don't Be greedy;Bulls&Bears get rich,pigs get slaughtered. I only respond to my followers!
    14. Thumb-1251824479
      RatioTrader
      Abdel Ibrahim
      Trader and Founder of RatioTrading.com
    15. Thumb-1425113517
      SPYderCrusher
      Danny Jassy Official Account
      ∎ Level III Candidate CFA® Program ∎∎ Analyst @ Lindzon Capital Partners ∎∎ SCMR Trends - Marry Your Best Ideas With Our Best Execution ∎∎
    16. Thumb-1354380018
      amitp_gupta
      Amit Gupta
      All posts are FOR EDUCATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY. Use at your discretion and do your own DD before blindly following any idea.
    17. Thumb-1361736784
      HerrLehmann
      D
      Studied "How To Make Money In Stocks". Found the concept appealing. Adopted it. Made my own research. Found some flaws. Corrected them. Built my own investment strategy. Adhere to it. Here I am.