Recently Viewed

    jdgoodfe

    Captain John Joined Feb 29, 2012

    Following

    1. Thumb-1461827253
      WinningTrades4U
      Alex
      Collaborate, Analysis and Connect w/ Kubik Wealth Strategies Head Finance Strategist, anytime kubikwealthmanagement@gmail.com Start making $, avoid becoming BK yourself! Daily WL Provided (Follow & Subscribe) Give Back HERE: paypal.me/WinningTrades4U
    2. Thumb-1451551817
    3. Thumb-1454677438
      TradeOnTheWire
      BmanAlerts
    4. Thumb-1457035257
      zerosum24
      Roberto Pedone
      Trendfollower trader (independent), senior contributor for TheStreet.com & Stockpickr.com. Chart reading junkie. Pattern recognition chart player. Day/swing trader. Love small caps. Give me a catalyst! Follow me on TWITTER for all posts @zerosum24
    5. Thumb-1364655231
      AnalystsOnline
      AnalystsOnline.com
      We are an Investment Research provider that specializes in selling unbiased, proprietary and institutional quality research reports over the Internet to individual investors, financial consultants, traders, corporations, money managers, & hedge funds
    6. Thumb-1362074089
      ACE52WeekHigh
      AceMoneyPicks
      Day, swing, momentum, and value trader. A combination of technical, fundamentals, & contrarian trading. Macro Economics
    7. Thumb-1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    8. Thumb-1355963222
      HistoricalOptionData
      HistoricalOptionData
      http://OptionData.Net End of Day Historical Option Data Going Back to 2003. Bid/Ask, Volume, and Open Interest included. Available for immediate download!
    9. Thumb-1340910112
      xDTJx
      Dylan Johnson
      Hedge Fund Manager @ Sardonyx Capital Built A Quantitative Algorithmic Technical Trading Model. Momentum, Direction, Low Lag Digital Signal Processing.
    10. Thumb-1354080646
      BioRunUp
      Bio RunUp
      Biotech trader and Columnist at TheStreet utilizing long, short & options based strategies to maintain consistent gains in any market. Come trade with BioRunUp!
    11. Thumb-1355969786
      BiopharmaPro
      BiopharmaPro
      Founder and CEO of BiotechPickList "Due Diligence Creates The Best Picks In The Biotech Sector"
    12. Thumb-1404706069
      StockEnigma
      00Matt
      マシュー. Speculari. Enigma. Taurus. Ox. Warrior of Light. #Karma #NT #IU
    13. Thumb-1362961460
      jfahmy
      Joseph Fahmy Official Account
    14. Thumb-1414850223
      stt2318
      Stt2318
      DISCLAIMER: http://www.yourdailywatchlist.com/?page_id=74
    15. Thumb-1454264804
      ivanhoff
      Ivaylo Ivanov Official Account
      Founder of MarketWisdom.com - Swing Trades, Momentum Investing, Education & Mentoring - 14-day free trial. Author of The 5 Secrets To Highly Profitable Swing Trading, Crash - How to Protect & Grow Capital during Corrections, The Next Apple.
    16. Thumb-1357323624
      adam_redder
      Adam Redder
      Full Time Trader, Risk Manager, Chartist, Quant, Lawyer, Mountain Runner, Skier, Visit My Blog.
    17. Thumb-1381415636
      CloudChartist
      Cloud Chartist
    18. Thumb-1353419363
      penevfx
      Petar Penev
    19. Thumb-1275680439
      JimCramer
      Jim Cramer Official Account
      I am co-founder and chairman of TheStreet. I run the charitable trust portfolio, Action Alerts PLUS, and host CNBC's Mad Money television program.
    20. Thumb-1342147037
      chillztrading
      Arnold Tillman
      Biotech Catalyst Swing trader