Recently Viewed

    KDouble

    KDouble Joined May 02, 2012

    Following

    1. Thumb 1457383529
      LinYingjun
      LinYingjun
      provides the best independent research , trading and hedging strategies in North American securities and intermarket , uses behavioral, technical and seasonality analysis. No advice here, just information.
    2. Thumb 1398921674
      MercenaryJack
      Justice "Jack" Litle Official Account
      Mercenary Trader: Timely market commentary, valuable resources for current and aspiring traders, awesome interviews and free special reports, high quality materials on the psychology, theory and practice of trading, and more.
    3. Thumb 1399757584
      Barracudatrades
      JIM....CNOTE
      For Entertainment only. No buy, hold or sell recommendations.
    4. Thumb 1480615460
      BenCBanks
      Ben C. Banks
      21 year old momentum trend follower, student of @NCState, Eagle Scout. Romans 8:31.
    5. Thumb 1504885637
      Thundersforever
      Thundersforever
      Portfolio Builder => Buy & Hold Let it Ride Finding(TAZ)Traders Action Zone-Position trade-Let Momentum & Swing traders take your stock higher==>>>OVER 30 Years of Day Trading Non Stop
    6. Thumb 1507415089
      PowerTriggerTrade
      Sandro
      Breakout expert with stock options for 100% to 200% gains in 1 to 3 days is my main focus. The key is confirmation $STUDY my Video`s and Check out and subscribe to my YouTube channel called PowerTarget Trades to learn more.
    7. Thumb 1291846401
      The_Real_Fly
      George Hamilton
      And just like that...he reappears.
    8. Thumb 1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    9. Thumb 1504069773
      CaptainJohn
      John Butcofski Official Account
      Former Morgan Stanley and Wells Fargo Advisors Portfolio Manager-Discretion. 23+Years Exp.| Former D-1 Linebacker. Stop Wasting Money! Learn, grow, from a Pro. 90% on their own don't make it. Premium services or we can run it for you.
    10. Thumb 1493660740
      ATMcharts
      Aaron Jackson Official Account
      Swing Trader. Top Down Technical Analysis. Voted Stocktwits Rising Star of 2016
    11. Thumb 1431896527
      M5amhan
      Michael Samhan
      Trend follower & risk manager - focus on what matters. Primarily 1-15 day holding period
    12. Thumb 1437088982
      teevee
      jack stewart
      LOOK HERE FOR GAP n' GO plays ! For Day Trades Graduate of Notre Dame + was Exec w/ Natl Broker in 60s, ...Avidly following UAS = Drones ! I am Finding Private Growth Cos. for funding... BLOG = axnjaxn.blogspot.com
    13. Thumb 1439749361
      chessNwine
      Chess Official Account
      Stock Market Chess Player. Poker Limit Hold Grinder. Cinéaste. Licensed Attorney. Si parla italiano. My Vice: Cigars.
    14. Thumb 1505757399
      silverjet2
      Ben Silverberg
      Man About Town; Raconteur; Adventurer; Drawn To The Markets Everyday; A Student of Wall Street
    15. Thumb 1340910112
      xDTJx
      Dylan Johnson
      Hedge Fund Manager @ Sardonyx Capital Built A Quantitative Algorithmic Technical Trading Model. Momentum, Direction, Low Lag Digital Signal Processing.
    16. Thumb 1348673969
      CBOE
      CBOE Official Account
      Chicago Board Options Exchange (CBOE), the largest U.S. options exchange and creator of listed options, continues to set the bar for options trading through product innovation, trading technology and investor education.
    17. Thumb 1268665516
      traderstewie
      Trader Stewie
      ArtOfTrading.net 18 years trading experience. Keep it simple. Price and volume is all you need. Everything else is just noise.
    18. Thumb 1353648924
      Vconomics
      Antony
      Strictly Charts and Option Activity
    19. Thumb 1357588561
      FITZSTOCK2004
      Fitzstock
      Fitzstock Charts Premium Service, (FCPS). Fitzstock Charts, LLC www.fitzstock.com Stocks, Options and Futures Trader 19+years
    20. Thumb 1475544602
      JBoorman
      Jon Boorman, CMT Official Account
      Trend follower, portfolio manager, market technician. Former sales trader to hedge funds/institutions, research analyst, prop trader, buy-side head of desk. Only took 25 years to find what works for me. Always learning.