Recently Viewed

    bermudef83

    felipe bermudez Joined Oct 17, 2013

    Following

    1. Thumb 1487880040
      BullBearCharts
      BullBearCharts
      I am a private trader using propriety technical analysis with more than 18 years experience of investing in markets. Specialized in intraday trading of shares of Nasdaq, NYSE, AMEX and Futures, Nymex, CME, CBOT and mergers & acquisition.
    2. Thumb 1492442623
      coxinvestments
      Coxinvestments
      WSP is the only day trading site that will guarantee you winning trade alerts or your money back- Think like a fundamentalist, but trade like a technician. You must know the fundamentals driving a trade, but understand the market is technical.
    3. Thumb 1471758120
      SwingTradeBot
      SwingTradeBot Official Account
      The bot keeps an eye on your stocks, alerting you to buy and sell signals on the stocks you care about.
    4. Thumb 1363343728
      ChartMill
      ChartMill
      Chartmill.com, the number 1 technical stockscreener incl. VWAP, Relative strength and a lot more! Additional tools are added on a regular base. Made by real traders, used by real traders!
    5. Thumb 1410459042
      4HrStochasticCrossover
      Bob
      I buy low and sell high using stochastics.
    6. Thumb 1325987496
      chartsmarter
      Doug Busch Official Account
      Trading equities for 15+ years. Strategies can be viewed on my blog at www.chartsmarter.com
    7. Thumb 1381771590
      MimicTrading
      Terikan
      MimicTrading.com - Following the investing leaders. Learn trading systems and follow the signals and positions of successful traders and funds.
    8. Thumb 1373640855
      LivevolCommunity
      Livevol Community
    9. Thumb 1461595356
      StockConsultant
      StockConsultant.com
      The stock tool that automatically finds price targets, breakouts, stops, support and resistance charts and more!
    10. Thumb 1439580311
      DayTradingRadio
      John kurisko
      Daytradingradio.com is an online radio and video stream service that offers daily no nonsense trader education, technical analysis, Wall Street commentary that provides definitive coverage of markets, industries, economies and governments.
    11. Thumb 1384901491
      PsychSignal
      James Official Account
      Insights delivered from social media messaging data after being processed by our custom hand built financial sentiment engine. Follow us to find new and interesting stock setups.
    12. Thumb 1457386300
      UPstocksTrading
      SabaCapital
      Weekly and Daily Trade Plan - Calculate the Risk /Reward Ahead Of Clicking the Button .More than 70% success rate. UPstockstrading.com - @upstocks13
    13. Thumb 1486895801
    14. Thumb 1425236840
      Stocktok
      Lynn
      Looking out for Momentum plays for Swing or the day. Love the Biotechs.
    15. Thumb 1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    16. Thumb 1354080646
      BioRunUp
      Bio RunUp
      Biotech trader and Columnist at TheStreet utilizing long, short & options based strategies to maintain consistent gains in any market. Come trade with BioRunUp!
    17. Thumb 1299705937
      BiotechStockRsr
      David Miller
      Indepdendent, Plain English research and analysis on development-stage biotechnology companies. Founded 1999.
    18. Thumb 1347584776
      stoxline_investment
      stoxline
      Stock technical analysis, top stock picks and stock ratings. Investing markets news, forex news and analysis. http://stoxline.com
    19. Thumb 1486428765
      Vin_T
      Vin
    20. Thumb 1420272300
      DrC
      Wayne Newton