Recently Viewed

    biggercapital

    Michael Bigger Official Account Joined Jan 12, 2010

    Michael Bigger is an investor and a trader who has been involved with trading technologies for more than twenty years. He runs the Bigger Capital Fund, LP and he manages money for many institutional investors.

    Following

    1. Thumb 1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    2. Thumb 1473649703
      kknezovich
      Kyle Knezovich
      All material herein are for informational purposes only and should not be construed as an offer or solicitation of an offer to buy or sell securities. Investing in securities can be risky and you should consult your own financial advisor.
    3. Thumb 1378549402
      TrendArchitect
      Trend Architect
      With incredibly accurate trading signals, Trend Architect hosts one of the most profitable trading clubs in the industry.
    4. Thumb 1436018132
      Jeffmacke
      Jeff Macke Official Account
      Professional investor since 1997. +19.5% net annualized returns from 1998-2005. Original cast member of Fast Money. Host on Yahoo Finance 2011- March 2015. Author: Clash of the Financial Pundits w/ Josh Brown
    5. Thumb 1386488981
      Cdogg16
      Cory Wurtenberg
    6. Thumb 1444673028
      ExNihiloSum
      Greg
      Masters in financial economics OU, Bank district manager. (Upgrade)!!!
    7. Default avatar thumb
      borjasluis
      Luis Borjas
    8. Thumb 1454966658
      alexpitti
      Alex Pitti
      I write for Seeking Alpha and have an investing YouTube channel. Subscribe to my channel in the link below.
    9. Thumb 1427582657
      kjtrading
      Kevin Davey
      World Cup of Futures Championship Winner. Investment Manager, Trader, Author of "Building Winning Algorithmic Trading Systems", full time dad.
    10. Default avatar thumb
      AsifSuria
      Asif Suria
    11. Thumb 1438477629
      sunnygoklani
      Sunny Goklani
      Fundamental investor, investing since 13.
    12. Thumb 1431529294
      EspaceMicroCaps
      www.espacemc.com
      Espace MicroCaps is a community for microcap investors to share ideas, research, due diligence and trading tips. Our blog publishes investment reports on microcap companies and educational articles.
    13. Thumb 1437080180
      SureTraders
      SureTrader
      Bahamas-based online broker for #daytrading. #suretrader Not for U.S. Persons.
    14. Default avatar thumb
      DrJ15
      Joel Katz
    15. Thumb 1441667800
      gurindersandhu
      Gurinder Sandhu
      -Active Day Trader -Investor in various micro-cap stocks, private placements, and IPO's
    16. Default avatar thumb
      tsxmarkettweets
      Target Ticker Tweets
    17. Thumb 1452649839
      astrokev
      AstroKev
    18. Thumb 1448828617
      trackingtrades
      Neal Bernard
      Trader, Construction Engineer - Swing Trades,Long Term,Options,Gold Miners, Oil&Gas. #shortseller of high valuation w/ negetive Trailing P/E & high Forward P/E
    19. Thumb 1449639941
      walt373
      walt373
    20. Thumb 1460548578
      biotechforum
      Bret Jensen
      The Biotech Forum on SeekingAlpha.com is founded & managed by Bret Jensen. Editor of several subscription-based investment services including the Biotech Gems, Blue Chip Gems and Small Cap Gems on Investor's Alley. Also Contributor for RealMoneyPro.