Recently Viewed

    Coloradotrades

    L. Meinz Joined Aug 24, 2012

    Following

    1. Thumb-1459983821
      Daily_Stock_Plays
      DailyStockPlays.com
      Trade our Range Extension trades in real time with timestamps and become a consistently profitable trader. Stop trading with rooms that are not real traders. Free 7 Day Trial.
    2. Thumb-1384901491
      PsychSignal
      James Official Account
      Insights delivered from social media messaging data after being processed by our custom hand built financial sentiment engine. Follow us to find new and interesting stock setups.
    3. Thumb-1374735641
      jonknight
      Jon Knight
      The usual. I trade nickels for dimes, sometimes. I find bottoms and buy with no doubts. I sell early and book my gains. Author of Introduction To Lines Of Force, a method of modeling forces acting on price over time, particularly after a peak.
    4. Thumb-1461594588
      StockReversals
      stockreversals.com
      Opt In Free w URL Link below: Trade Ideas + Forecasts via Email. Active Swing Trade Alert and Forecast Service and all Recent Closed SRP Trades online at www.stockreversalspremium.com. We are swing traders, we don't get married to stocks.
    5. Thumb-1391196958
      rottweiller
      DJ
      long,long,long,long steady easy money
    6. Default_avatar_thumb
      DDRANTE
      Bud Rante
    7. Thumb-1432827110
      micheleciani
      Michele Ciani
      Expert stocks trader, trading on technical charts, in-depth studies, analysis and rumors. Focus on Small cap Biotech and new emerging Healthcare company.
    8. Thumb-1366119999
      Catalystinvestor
      Catalystinvestor
      I am a Pharmacy graduate. I invest for my family since past few years especially in the field of my professional knowledge.
    9. Thumb-1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    10. Thumb-1355969786
      BiopharmaPro
      BiopharmaPro
      Founder and CEO of BiotechPickList "Due Diligence Creates The Best Picks In The Biotech Sector"
    11. Thumb-1435687919
      ValueInvestor1
      Kyle
      "In certain trying circumstances, urgent circumstances, desperate circumstances, profanity furnishes a relief denied even to prayer." -Mark Twain
    12. Thumb-1389504461
      rsarno
      Rich Sarno
    13. Thumb-1426853296
      PennyPro
      PennyPro
      Runs the largest premium small cap stock service on the internet which focuses on teaching fundamental and technical trading. Main focus on short term and swing trades of stocks under $5.00 per share
    14. Thumb-1385398376
      smbcapital
      The Trading Desk Official Account
      Proprietary Trading Desk in NYC backing discretionary and quant traders. SMBU.com is our trader education company.
    15. Thumb-1413146901
      LDrogen
      Leigh Drogen Official Account
      Founder and CEO of @Estimize and @Forcerankapp, product and biz dev @StockTwits, former hedge fund manager at Surfview Capital, PM at Geller Capital, surfer and hockey fanatic
    16. Thumb-1363343728
      ChartMill
      ChartMill
      Chartmill.com, the number 1 technical stockscreener incl. VWAP, Relative strength and a lot more! Additional tools are added on a regular base. Made by real traders, used by real traders!
    17. Thumb-1350866614
      ninestocks
      ninestocks
      Stock Markets news, Stock analysis and top stock picks
    18. Thumb-1287422637
      biggercapital
      Michael Bigger Official Account
      Michael Bigger is an investor and a trader who has been involved with trading technologies for more than twenty years. He runs the Bigger Capital Fund, LP and he manages money for many institutional investors.
    19. Thumb-1401917999
      ProTraderMike
      MOJO Day Trading
    20. Thumb-1441581297
      BiotechMoney18
      PrecisionTrade365.com
      We are a diverse Informational Trading Service that focuses in US equities. Our methodology is a combination of Technical Analysis, Macro factors, Catalysts and Fundamental Analysis. http://www.PrecisionTrade365.com