Recently Viewed

    DerKomizar

    DerKomizar Joined May 24, 2012

    Following

    1. Thumb 1303400445
      CMEGroup
      CME Group Official Account
      The world's most diverse financial marketplace made up of CME, CBOT, NYMEX, COMEX and KCBT. Follow us for global economic and financial news.
    2. Thumb 1361235526
      ZerooSum
      Sammy
      Swing/Position. Momentum. Trends. Patterns. TA+FA. Stock Selection, high-growth oriented. RS
    3. Thumb 1328796454
      ChasinCheddar
      Ryan Mee
      MBA finance student in Chicago area, focused on day-trading. Looking to make trading a career. http://www.tradervue.com/shared/users/3459
    4. Thumb 1347075948
      PG76116
      PG
      Invested in Land Gold Diamonds PPHM Guns & Ammo
    5. Thumb 1378486280
      386Ron
      Ron
      Im pretty awful at everything I do.
    6. Thumb 1345208192
      Bullogic
      Adam Beaty
      Follow Me on Twitter @Bullogic and at our site www.TheBullogic.com
    7. Thumb 1349741184
      Mastertrader_Consultant
      Scott Smith
      My incredibly smart wife one day suggested that I stop talking to the TV on how to trade and to use my knowledge instead to help others. So, here I am.
    8. Thumb 1343250266
      buymystockpicks
      Joseph Martin
    9. Thumb 1287146541
      mb_willoughby
      Maribeth Willoughby
      Follow me on twitter @mb_willoughby
    10. Thumb 1355065336
      BanDaviK
      B BanDaviK
      Trader$ : Technical analyst , candlestick patterns and formations . Stock Alert ☻understand events through the numbers ☻
    11. Thumb 1358136749
      bsiflingtrades
      Brett Sifling
      20 y/o. Stocks & Options. Venture Capital & Startups. @BusinessInsider 20 Under 20. Momentum & Biotech Emphasis. Founder of BioStocks LLC. Not always on stock twits (Real twitter is linked). Brett@BioStocks.com Feel free to connect!
    12. Thumb 1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    13. Thumb 1331087373
      thomasatwood
      Thomas Atwood
      Founded Pentucket Capital in 2008; Chartered Financial Analyst; Wharton alum; Value/GARP investor; Entrepreneur; 18-year #Patriots season ticketholder
    14. Default avatar thumb
      slvrser
      Frank
    15. Default avatar thumb
      trapp303
      travis nitchman
    16. Thumb 1309914098
      PatternProfits
      Ben
      Technical based position trader with a primary focus on price pattern breakouts and breakdowns.
    17. Thumb 1344904673
      chartly
      StockTwits Charts
      We post some of the best charts from the StockTwits Charts Stream.
    18. Thumb 1366119999
      Catalystinvestor
      Catalystinvestor
      I am a Pharmacy graduate. I invest for my family since past few years especially in the field of my professional knowledge.
    19. Thumb 1407382156
      Glopolon
      Charlie
    20. Thumb 1320503464
      researchpuzzler
      Tom Brakke Official Account
      I consult and write about investment decision making, primarily for organizations.