Recently Viewed

    Manuyc

    Jamy Joined Jul 14, 2012

    Just trying to make money

    Following

    1. Thumb 1421779768
      BagsMcStacks
      BagsMcStacks
    2. Thumb 1473275212
      jesusnavarrete
      Jesus Navarrete
      I am a believer and I'm sure the financial analysis and exact mathematics are kindred spirits, a haunted triangles, its interpretation, development and positive
    3. Thumb 1360136671
      ScottMatusow
      Scott Matusow
      Stock Writer, Investor, Trader, Talk Show Host, and Musician. (Drums, Keys) Please read my stock DISCLAIMER @ http://stockmatusow.com/disclaimer/ www.scottmatusow.com/radio for live trading chat via type and audio
    4. Thumb 1354080646
      BioRunUp
      Bio RunUp
      Biotech trader and Columnist at TheStreet utilizing long, short & options based strategies to maintain consistent gains in any market. Come trade with BioRunUp!
    5. Thumb 1348443410
      myTraderGang
      traderGang
      myTraderGang Day trading Site: Www.Tradergang.com
    6. Thumb 1457035257
      zerosum24
      Roberto Pedone
      Trendfollower trader (independent), senior contributor for TheStreet.com & Stockpickr.com. Chart reading junkie. Pattern recognition chart player. Day/swing trader. Love small caps. Give me a catalyst! Follow me on TWITTER for all posts @zerosum24
    7. Thumb 1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    8. Thumb 1340910112
      xDTJx
      Dylan Johnson
      Hedge Fund Manager @ Sardonyx Capital Built A Quantitative Algorithmic Technical Trading Model. Momentum, Direction, Low Lag Digital Signal Processing.
    9. Thumb 1367025606
      BioDueDiligence
      Andrew G.
      Professional scientific skeptic and biotech/pharma commentator. Founder and editor of BiotechDueDiligence, providing resources for the biotech enthusiast.
    10. Thumb 1343697746
      NovaPharma
      NovaPharma
      Biotech & Pharmaceuticals Investor.
    11. Thumb 1355969786
      BiopharmaPro
      BiopharmaPro
      Founder and CEO of BiotechPickList "Due Diligence Creates The Best Picks In The Biotech Sector"
    12. Thumb 1344993162
      LarsJA
      Lars Jamaal Ahmadi
    13. Thumb 1334166369
      tweetingstocks
      Fear and Greed
      I consider myself an all around trader. I not only day-trade / swing-trade using technical analysis. I also build long term positions with companies that I feel are strong businesses. Market Manipulation Always in Mind. Shake before the Bake
    14. Thumb 1304720435
      targetalpha
      James
    15. Thumb 1363827440
      ChartLearning
      Chart Learnin'
      I use proprietary technical analysis strategies to trade equities using options. I post my exits and entries live on twitter for free.
    16. Thumb 1389140726
      Jason_
      jason c
      I live for the bushido creed!
    17. Thumb 1362810447
      missyaubaby
      Sharon Yau
      I trade off of support, breakout patterns, catalysts, and momentum. I will either scalp, scale in intra-day, or will build a position for days anticipating a big move. Love volume. Love under $20 stocks.
    18. Default avatar thumb
      Businessman021
      Test Name