Recently Viewed

    Sloop

    Greg Joined Dec 08, 2010

    trading for a living since 1995. it's been interesting.

    Following

    1. Thumb-1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    2. Thumb-1418421732
      czdiamond
      Shalomar
      What works for me...research more than trade, boxing and yoga can defeat Wall Street.
    3. Thumb-1433626819
      Dawnr48
      Dawn Rinaldi
      Industry veteran and loyal student of markets. FT technical trader (supply/demand) Mastermind student of Online Trading Academy. I do NOT buy hi/sell lo. -Everything you need to know in the charts - listening. (NOT here for fees)
    4. Thumb-1394588304
      EWTrader33
      Andrew
      I use a primitive form of Elliott waves to daytrade forex and swing trade stocks. All my trades are posted in real time
    5. Thumb-1357920615
      okrapeas
      bhavin shah
    6. Thumb-1344878986
      TripleDTrader
      Dennis Dick Official Account
      CFA charterholder. Prop trader and market structure consultant with Bright Trading, specializing in pair trading, crutch trading, contrarian, technical, and algorithmic (HFT) trading. Views expressed here are for informational purposes only.
    7. Thumb-1442229942
      FonsieTrader
      Joao Afonso Official Account
      Intermediate - Equities - Technical - Day Trader - Swing Trader
    8. Thumb-1459983821
      Daily_Stock_Plays
      DailyStockPlays.com
      Futures Trades, Unusual Option Trades, Parabolic SAR Breakouts, Live Day Trading Calls, and Daily Swing Trading.
    9. Thumb-1359401453
      PristineTrading
      Pristine Trading Official Account
      Educating Tomorrows Trader...TODAY! Stocks, Options, Futures and Forex. Pristine provides the best trading training, trend trading training, scalping and much more!
    10. Thumb-1411005625
      SwingTradeBot
      SwingTradeBot
      Now in beta... The bot keeps an eye on your stocks, alerting you to buy & sell signals on the stocks you care about.
    11. Thumb-1457903288
      tradewithjoe
      Lloyd Cox
      Home of the 1k to 1 Million trading challenge. Fastest growing options trading room on net. Over 400 members. bOOm!
    12. Default_avatar_thumb
      clintsharp
      Clint Sharp
    13. Thumb-1385418403
      EarningsInsider
      Earnings Insider
    14. Thumb-1384901491
      PsychSignal
      James Official Account
      Insights delivered from social media messaging data after being processed by our custom hand built financial sentiment engine. Follow us to find new and interesting stock setups.
    15. Thumb-1463312334
      Cookie_M
      feed me
      Got opinions, charts and cookies. Wise up, I love to debate. If you like what I post, follow me...
    16. Thumb-1431375381
      TucsonCraig
      Craig
    17. Thumb-1373458551
      Robcass
      Rob cass
    18. Thumb-1426351342
      thanasis41
      TOM
      Entrepreneur, self employed. Stock trading is like the game of survivor. You have to outwit & outplay the big $ boys & insiders. Timing is the key to success
    19. Thumb-1395189746
      StocksThatDouble
      Bilo Selhi
      Focused on finding opportunities that have potential to double within a day or two. 1,302% total return in 13 months. Members have advantage, see for yourself with a free trial. Disclaimer: http://BiloSelhi.com/d.htm
    20. Thumb-1402490391
      Yuxi
      Yuxi