Recently Viewed

    samgak333

    Juan Kim Joined Apr 13, 2011

    Following

    1. Thumb 1475904774
      AdamSinger7
      Adam Singer Official Account
      Analytics geek and investor / trader. All information for fun / I am not a financial adviser.
    2. Thumb 1292460532
      Detroitblues
      Detroitblues
    3. Thumb 1319029983
      earningscast
      EarningsCast Official Account
      EarningsCast is a StockTwits Preferred Content Provider. We make it easy to listen to conference calls. Sign up to get personalized portfolio podcasts, alerts and downloads. Get the IOS app at http://bit.ly/QSm2Cy
    4. Thumb 1447722384
      JNapodano
      BioNap
      Professional biotech analyst for the past 16 years. I work with biopharma companies to provide quality content and analysis for investors. No pump! I only post here, so please reply to me on Twitter.
    5. Thumb 1396447514
      BioTrack
      BioTrack
      Focus on Bios w/intriguing P/Ls&growth pot. Attempt to hold 50% LT unless ➖data,mgmt. concerns,or shifting r/r-Diversify&trade in spec what you can lose.
    6. Thumb 1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    7. Thumb 1364840246
      secfilings
      SECFilings.com
    8. Thumb 1333984089
      LifeSciAdvisors
      LifeSci Advisors
      LifeSci Advisors is a unique consultancy founded to provide comprehensive equity research, strategic counsel, customized marketing communications and investor relations services to our clients in the life-sciences.
    9. Thumb 1275680439
      JimCramer
      Jim Cramer Official Account
      I am co-founder and chairman of TheStreet. I run the charitable trust portfolio, Action Alerts PLUS, and host CNBC's Mad Money television program.
    10. Thumb 1299705937
      BiotechStockRsr
      David Miller
      Indepdendent, Plain English research and analysis on development-stage biotechnology companies. Founded 1999.
    11. Thumb 1367025606
      BioDueDiligence
      Andrew G.
      Professional scientific skeptic and biotech/pharma commentator. Founder and editor of BiotechDueDiligence, providing resources for the biotech enthusiast.
    12. Thumb 1282508558
      BiotechtraderHB
      Tony Pelz
      Former Prop Trader with major European Bank -- Author of “The Biotech Trader Handbook” (available on Amazon.com) -- Now full-time independent trader
    13. Thumb 1354080646
      BioRunUp
      Bio RunUp
      Biotech trader and Columnist at TheStreet utilizing long, short & options based strategies to maintain consistent gains in any market. Come trade with BioRunUp!
    14. Thumb 1408334792
      PropThink
      PropThink
      PropThink is an intelligence service that delivers long and short trading ideas to investors in the healthcare and life sciences sectors.
    15. Thumb 1354209363
      redacre
      Red Acre Investments
      Binary Event Specialists & Fund Managers, Become a Better, Smarter, More Profitable Biotech Investor. Subscribe to the FREE Red Acre Review at http://www.redacre.com
    16. Thumb 1360136671
      ScottMatusow
      Scott Matusow
      Stock Writer, Investor, Trader, Talk Show Host, and Musician. (Drums, Keys) Please read my stock DISCLAIMER @ http://stockmatusow.com/disclaimer/ www.scottmatusow.com/radio for live trading chat via type and audio
    17. Thumb 1363190656
      tradertom330
      Mot
      Just a normal dude that stumbled into this trading gig
    18. Thumb 1414864655
      WallSTcz
      WallSTcz
      Member Club of Skeptics Critical Thinking, 14y on Stock Market // The Scientist.// StaStu // http://stocktwits.com/ second nick StaStu with a huge ignored list all others pumpers // Passive English
    19. Thumb 1344950002
      BlackHawkTrader
      Hank
      All about where the candle closes no matter what time frame
    20. Thumb 1355969786
      BiopharmaPro
      BiopharmaPro
      Founder and CEO of BiotechPickList "Due Diligence Creates The Best Picks In The Biotech Sector"