Recently Viewed

    yan9026

    calvin yan Joined Jan 06, 2014

    Following

    1. Thumb 1275680439
      JimCramer
      Jim Cramer Official Account
      I am co-founder and chairman of TheStreet. I run the charitable trust portfolio, Action Alerts PLUS, and host CNBC's Mad Money television program.
    2. Thumb 1299705937
      BiotechStockRsr
      David Miller
      Indepdendent, Plain English research and analysis on development-stage biotechnology companies. Founded 1999.
    3. Thumb 1282508558
      BiotechtraderHB
      Tony Pelz
      Former Prop Trader with major European Bank -- Author of “The Biotech Trader Handbook” (available on Amazon.com) -- Now full-time independent trader
    4. Thumb 1354080646
      BioRunUp
      Bio RunUp
      Biotech trader and Columnist at TheStreet utilizing long, short & options based strategies to maintain consistent gains in any market. Come trade with BioRunUp!
    5. Thumb 1409364625
      NatGasPro
      Spoiled Witch
      Energy Trading / NG3 DGAZ UGAZ GASX GASL and Many More! "Do not worry about your difficulties in Mathematics. I can assure you mine are still greater. Albert Einstein" No suggesting to buy or sell. Trade at your own risk.
    6. Thumb 1419890169
      ChartEyez
      Vincent
      Formerly: Catalyst_Funk - My Twitter handle= @ChartEyez - Manage your trades according to your own plans/rules. Risk management skills are essential for LT trading success. My comments/ideas are opinions, not advice.* Never stop learning!
    7. Thumb 1310237225
      ACInvestorBlog
      Antonio Costa
      I am a 42 year old private trader using propriety technical analysis with more than 18 years experience of investing in the US stock markets.
    8. Thumb 1466106483
      traderhr
      Persic Sinisa, CMT Official Account
      Technical Analyst and Trader, Chartered Market Technician(CMT). MarketWatch contributor. Founder of www.traderhr.com (Trading Room, Day, Swing & Algo Trade Alerts). B.A in Electrical Engineering.
    9. Thumb 1457035257
      zerosum24
      Roberto Pedone
      Trendfollower trader (independent), senior contributor for TheStreet.com & Stockpickr.com. Chart reading junkie. Pattern recognition chart player. Day/swing trader. Love small caps. Give me a catalyst! Follow me on TWITTER for all posts @zerosum24
    10. Thumb 1340095002
      abubnic
      Anne
      I am an adrenaline junkie who has combined love of technology, research and data analysis into a new passion for investing in the stock market. Position trader. I follow both fundamentals and technicals to make informed investment decisions.
    11. Thumb 1414850223
      stt2318
      Stt2318
      Full time trader since 2001... Learn from my trading journey at traderstoolbox.net
    12. Thumb 1367025606
      BioDueDiligence
      Andrew G.
      Professional scientific skeptic and biotech/pharma commentator. Founder and editor of BiotechDueDiligence, providing resources for the biotech enthusiast.
    13. Thumb 1350908141
      trader4mazz
      Trader4 Mazz
    14. Thumb 1416911690
      audrakat
      Vivienne
      Options trader. Due diligence, checking all indicators prior to any trade executions.
    15. Thumb 1412749461
      StockTrend
      Vinay Jha
      Free daily picks for swing and day trading.
    16. Thumb 1430532299
      richardiii
      richard thorn
      Husband-father Retired school teacher Lake Tahoe/Mammoth dreamer. Back to 100% bios.
    17. Thumb 1347394064
      AnalystWire
      SIAnalystWire
    18. Thumb 1401917999
      ProTraderMike
      MOJO Day Trading
    19. Thumb 1250550318
      daytrend
      Vic Scherer
      Stock trader since 1995. Swings and dip-meat in liquid trends. Market Stats, BBQ hobbyist, former engineer. I do my own homework.
    20. Thumb 1402078204
      AlgoSniffer
      Gonzo Chinaski
      Free Trial with Real Time Alerts